⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆Australia Nic Ban has been postpone, feel free to place your order now⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆

Privacy and Your Account

If you use the Site, you are responsible for maintaining the confidentiality of the information you submit through “My Account” and the corresponding password and for restricting access to your computer. You agree to accept responsibility for all activities that occur under “My Account” or password. We reserve the right to refuse service, terminate accounts and to remove or edit content submitted by you in the “My Account” area of the Site.
Personal information should only be collected shipping and warranty purposes. Appropriate security measures is in place to protect customer data
Personal data will not be transferred to a country or territory outside the European Economic Area unless that country or territory also ensures an adequate level of protection for that data.

PRIVACY POLICY

We collect and hold personal information from you when you fill out the forms in our website shop. We store this information with  and our shopify service providers who supply our website to us. We also provide this information to PayExpress (Payment Providers) so they can take your payment on our behalf.
Also, when you use our website shop a cookie (which is a small text file) will be loaded onto your computer. The purpose of the cookie is to identify you during your session. You can change the settings on your browser so that you will not receive any cookies. However, if you choose to do this you may not be able to make a purchase or use other functions on our website.
We and our service providers use your personal information to supply you with the goods and services you have purchased from us, to obtain payment, to contact you in the event that there is a problem with filling your order. We and our service providers can use your personal information in an aggregated form in which you cannot be identified (for example, to analyze sales patterns).
Except as identified in the last paragraph, we and our service providers will not otherwise use that information (for example, your personal information will not be provided to others for purposes other than as outlined in the last paragraph, such as selling customer lists (unless required to do so by law)).
If you haven’t correctly provided your information to us we may not be able to deliver the goods and services to you properly, or provide you with a refund if we’ve decided to refund any money to you. We reserve the right to cancel your order if you supply us with incorrect information.
Under the Privacy Act 1993 you have rights to access and correct the personal information you provide to us.
We may update this Privacy Policy from time to time by placing an amended version of the policy on this website. Please check the website regularly for changes to this policy. Once the Privacy Policy is changed your ongoing use of this website indicates your acceptance of the changes.
BACK TO TOP

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods